Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 335

1,568 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa in One33 Arkan Palm Ins Over 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    53,030 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa in Mountain View iCity 250m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,328,000 EGP

    Own your Apt 149M in 6-Oct with DP 10% 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    22,335 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location Lowest Price Ready To Move

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    80,924 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR RTM Apt Ashgar City 485K DP 8Y Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    45,882 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2BD In Twlua OWest Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    57,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apart full finish resale-2BR-in Owest without over

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    121 sqm

    51,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    prime Apart 149m delivery 2028 in Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    92,617 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Townhouse Finished O West Prime Loc.

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    202 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa In O West Resale Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    236 sqm

    80,508 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Zed West Studio Prime Location Fully Finished Deal

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apt resale in badya 175m prime location delivry rt

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Resale Apt+ACs in ZED Best Price&RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    57,763 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,545,000 EGP

    One-story villa RTM for sale in O West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    204 sqm

    76,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,370,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Icity MV Dp 5% Over 10 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    64,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment 155m In Sheikh Zayed Dp10% Over10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apt resale 157m in o west lowest price prime loc

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    39,490 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    7,325,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Best Price Apt. Z Towers Total 7.3M

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale 174m²+N Ready to Move Fully Finished ,Tulwa

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,155,815 EGP

    Resale Prime location Apt in Zed west Finished+Acs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    49,429 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    RTM 65m Apt Zayed 1BR 880K DP Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    13,173,250 EGP

    For Sale – Townhouse Villa in Badya, 12Y inst.

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    73,184 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa in O'West finished ready to move

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    322 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm