Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 331

1,568 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    standalone villa for sale in Golf Extension prime

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    330,000,000 EGP

    A prime plot of land on the main road in Sheikh Za

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    42,000 sqm

    7,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,260,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp - Finished Ground Apartment Over 12 Year

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    101,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in newgiza fully finished

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    172 sqm

    87,209 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ewan Towers, next to

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    74,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Beverly Hills with swimming pool

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location LARGEST VILLA with garden - OWEST

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    609 sqm

    123,152 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,265,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment in Badya Over 12Yr

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    106,120 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    140 sqm unit in Beta Greens, Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,180,000 EGP

    Finished 2BR Ground Apartment for Sale in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    108,244 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,858,000 EGP

    Low price Apartment 146m+garden60m RTM Finished !!

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    146 sqm

    40,123 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Twinhouse in Palm Valley-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    359 sqm

    64,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa Beverly Hills phase 1 = 4BDR Land 748sqm

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    townhouse corner for sale in belle vie

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully finished - 1st row golf with pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    420 sqm

    140,476 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,510,500 EGP

    140m at Beta Residence,Greek-view,Hadayek Otober

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    47,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,600,000 EGP

    Townhouse Fully Finished for sale with ACs

    REV Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    375 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    700,000,000 EGP

    Prime of land for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Green

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    84,000 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in New Giza, Direct Land

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    480 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Twinhouse in Palm Valley-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    359 sqm

    64,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Double View Over 12 Yrs - Badya

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    98,013 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in october plaza sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    50,828 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Twinhouse in Palm Valley-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    6

    359 sqm

    64,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Villa 265m Ready to move low price

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    35,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    Finished Aprtment Open View Over 12 Years in Badya

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    98,091 EGP/sqm