Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 313

1,570 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    171m Apartment Finished By Palm Hills 1m Q-Cash15m

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    5,847 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,700,000 EGP

    TH 200m greenary view - 5% DP over 90 months

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    128,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,810,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearest delivery in O west

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,566,800 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a compound on Club Street

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    25,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    fully finished AP- 445,000 EGP Quarterly installme

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    2,293 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,744,000 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    27,130 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    14,530,000 EGP

    Resale villa 239m - land 268m in INST untill 2033

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    239 sqm

    60,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي الخامس

    5th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,179,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in VYE Sodic prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    13,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Garden apt x Zayed near Etapa available 10yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس للبيع داخل Village West – Dorra فيو مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury Standalone 300m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zayed, 800K down, 10year payment plan

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Garden Apt DP 2M & 10Y inst

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    6,512,000 EGP

    168m Duplex for Sale at Flow Compound with 8%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    38,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,376,000 EGP

    Own a ground floor apartment with a garden

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    23,760 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own your readytomoveinapartmentinthefourthDistric

    District No. 7 St., 4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Prime location in Hadayek October on Club Street.

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    1,750,000 EGP

    Villa in V Levels Compound - DP 1,8 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin 220m greenary view - 5%DP 10 years Equal INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه مميزة للبيع في الحي الرابع اكتوبر

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm