Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 311

1,570 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    “500K price drop, direct from owner deal available

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,922,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in PX with lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    110,654 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Apt 300m in prime location with DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse ready to move in October park,best price

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    563 sqm

    19,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills WoodVille, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Green Heights - 6th of October

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Green Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,688,000 EGP

    Town 250m at Launch price and DIS 15% in INST 12 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 7 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    42,752 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in vye by sodic in new zay

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    53,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,108,000 EGP

    Twin 275m at Launch price and DIS 15% in INST 12 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 7 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    51,301 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    230 sqm Townhouse for Immediate Delivery in Badya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    Branded Apt Finished BY PalmHills 900K DP-5.7mCash

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    “Ready apartment for living or investment installm

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Green Hills - Next to Palm Hills

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Green Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,955,000 EGP

    Villa SA 350m at Launch price and 15% DIS INST 12Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    51,300 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready 140m apartment, direct owner, prime location

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    22,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready Villa with Direct Golf View 6-Y Payment Plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    563 sqm

    19,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own Apt 300m in prime location with DP 3 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment on key, direct from original owner

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm