Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 308

1,570 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    The Biggest Penthouse in Joya View Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    340 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Naia West Sheikh Zayed near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden in Sheikh Zayed lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 165m with the Lowest Price with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Joulz next to New Giza & Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    in Karma kay apartment fully finished with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm