Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 304

1,570 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks, 153 sq m,

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    62,091 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own on the Nile in Jirian with installments over 8

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    137m modern finished Prime location karma compound

    IHouse development logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    54,744 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Resale 139m + garden 53m fully finished INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    90,647 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,595,000 EGP

    Apartment by Orascom near Arkan Plaza in OWEST

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    79,715 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    The most distinctive model with a private garden

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    68,376 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 270م الحي السابع الشيخ زايد

    Luminera Real Estate logo image

    South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    31,481 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished palm hills very prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Vaha by Karma near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    236 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in fully serviced compound Palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    26,490 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE BY ORA SAWIRIS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    53,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,400,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

2

    1

    90 sqm

    104,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    3BR PRIME LOCTION READY TO MOVE VIEW LAKE HOT DEAL

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,883,000 EGP

    Resale 100m FF + ACs and kitchen 8th floor in INST

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    78,830 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    14,350,000 EGP

    Resale 213m with PH open view in INST till 2033

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    67,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in solana prime location best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale 208m delivery 2025 at 105K Q installments

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    64,903 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,278,537 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in Palm Parks

3

    3

    170 sqm

    113,403 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    9,600,000 EGP

    RTM Below Price Villa 3BR+Nanny in Dream Land

    Rose Ville, Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    28,656 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready to Move Villa in sheikh zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    383 sqm

    39,164 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,918,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address 137m furnished

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    65,094 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    16,900,000 EGP

    Town 256m in One50 from ElGabry - 5% DP - 10 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    256 sqm

    66,015 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,787,231 EGP

    Cheapest big Villa in Swan lake near Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    35,957 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    For sale: First occupancy, ultra-super deluxe fini

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    40,395 EGP/sqm