Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 287

1,557 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with Kitchen Appliances & Cabinets

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    718 sqm

    48,746 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment immediate delivery in Karmell

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    99,328 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sheikh zayed next to Newgiza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    326 sqm

    21,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,300,000 EGP

    Villa 466 sqm For Sale RTM With A Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    466 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    6,930,000 EGP

    Badya penthouse, 190 sqm, prime location.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    190 sqm

    36,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Special priced villa in Owest minutes from Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    105,400,000 EGP

    fully finished Villa for Sale in Cairo Gate emaar

    I-Move logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    800 sqm

    131,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 138 sqm With Private Garden In Marville

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    38,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Ready to move low price limited now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    36,607 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Up West - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,863,000 EGP

    شقة 108 م – للبيع – اب ويست

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Up West, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment 185m + 100m Garden | ZED Towers

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    78,378 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Longest Installment Plan | Next to Palm Hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    18,604 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    30,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with immediate delivery in Karmell

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    121,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,730,000 EGP

    Last Quadro ready to move in Patio Zahraa/ 3 years

    Premium

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    45,680 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa at the Price of an Apartment – 233 sqm with

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    17,167 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    38,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with immediate delivery in Karmell

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    133,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    6,480,000 EGP

    Townhouse 185sqm With Prime Location In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    35,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with a 213 sqm area in a prime locati

    property hills Elite logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near delivery in Sheikh Zayed

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    113,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    220 sqm With Private Garden & RTM & Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Wide View Apartment 3 Beds Resale with Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    140m² apartment in iCity October under market

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,190,000 EGP

    2-Beds 120m With Private Garden & Full Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    26,583 EGP/sqm