Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 277

1,557 properties
  • 10

    Whole Building

    90,000,000 EGP

    New Launch A Building In Prime Location Over 10Y!!

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    2,000 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,835,750 EGP

    Open view central park ultra super lux furnished

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,975 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,715,400 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Badya Palm Hills

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    94,188 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse Courtyard Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime finished apartment in the crown palm hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    26,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Court Yard in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa at Belle Vie | Resale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    316 sqm

    74,367 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,526,585 EGP

    Serviced studio in Zed Towers-Installments 3 years

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    77 sqm

    84,760 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    8,250,000 EGP

    Town House for sale Ready to move in Vye Sodic New

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    197 sqm

    41,878 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Joya Compound Directly on 26th DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,430,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in solana west

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    9,533 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, Phase 1

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    A detached villa finished in modern style with a

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Royal Hills Compound

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone in O west next to new giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    264 sqm

    18,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move instalment in zayed

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move fully finished by dorra

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished twinhouse-Keeva-Installments 6 years

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,670,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with Ac's for sale Zayed

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    41,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sheikh zayed behind hyper 1

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apt125m finished ready to move Dp4million in zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    160 meter apartment for sale under market icity

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    38,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,679,000 EGP

    prime townhouse resale ready to move front beverly

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    256 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm