Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 263

1,548 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    558 sqm

    102,150 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Westown

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,025,000 EGP

    Lowest price for 3 BR Corner Apartment, New Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,931 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    A fully furnished apartment in Village West-Dorra

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    64,417 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Cairo Gate Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    417 sqm

    143,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,207,600 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime 4-BDRS At New Launch Over 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    74,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,102,000 EGP

    New Launch's Lowest Price! Prime 3-BRS Over 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    82,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apt146m in suncapital 10% dp installments over 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,970,000 EGP

    40% Cash Discount Get Prime Apart 20% DP Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,767,700 EGP

    Ready to move-in soon! Fully finished+ACs Over 9Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    106,852 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,583,150 EGP

    Apt 2bed | RTM | 45% Cash discount | 8years Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,192 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,006,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 157m for sale in Sun Capital over 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,254 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale, RTM lowest price in the market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    316 sqm

    72,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,765,600 EGP

    Lowest price at New Launch- Corner Townhouse, 10Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    98,828 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Cairo Gate Fully Finished

    Element logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    417 sqm

    143,884 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In October RTM Dp 15% Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,289 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,600,000 EGP

    Own Villa Ready To Move view lagoon Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    58,245 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,705,800 EGP

    Prime Apart 20%DP 40% Cash Dis Install Over 5Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    28,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    Villa standalone Mountain View Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    341 sqm

    19,061 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    140m² +G DV months direct on the river in MarVille

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    35,357 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    15,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twin house in Rivers NewZayed Deli1Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    75,121 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,834,000 EGP

    40% Cash Discount Get Apart Park View 20%DP Over5Y

    Square Real Estate logo image

    West Clay, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    One-Story Villa for sale open view in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    362 sqm

    17,955 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,340,000 EGP

    Apt 65m² Open View in KAYAN with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    51,384 EGP/sqm