Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 261

1,548 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open View in 10th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Keeva Compound

    Element logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    458 sqm

    53,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open View in 10th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس واجهه 300م بسعر الطوب الاحمر موقع سكني مميز

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    300 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Palm Parks, 325 m good price

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    325 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    لبيع شقة فيو مفتوح تطل علي الميدان كاملة التشطيب

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,992 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,831,756 EGP

    1beds 86m with landscape and garden view

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    91,066 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    32,518,000 EGP

    STANDALONE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    302 sqm

    107,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Roof for Sale in Palm Parks Compoun

4

    4

    274 sqm

    63,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in Badya by Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY APARTMENT _ LOWEST PRICE _ OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open View in 10th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    27,179 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE _ 3-BEDS + NANNY'S _ READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    198 sqm

    80,808 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa Twin house RTM for sale in New Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    13,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale at compound Casa

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    3beds 165m with landscape and garden view

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LUXURY STANDALONE _ EARLY DELIVERY _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,757,000 EGP

    ONE STORY VILLA _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    95,220 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,416,000 EGP

    Ready fully finished apartment in prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale beside zed west best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    7,300,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale - October Plaza Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    33,796 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE OVERLOOKING LANDSCAPE _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,060,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Type D for Sale in Badya-Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    51,309 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH GARDEN | LANDSCAPE VIEW | READY.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment in La Colina Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    La Colina, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    52,991 EGP/sqm