Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 259

1,548 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Early delivery corner -open view Villa -Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    50,373 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment 104 sqm with Garden

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,900,000 EGP

    250 sqm Townhouse in Sun Capital Ready to Move

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    75,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment at a bargain price right front of Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Palm Hills townhouse Pyramids view

    Inn Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Sun Capital Compound October

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    88,202 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    15,600,000 EGP

    IVilla Garden For Sale-PrimeLocation-PanoramicView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    62,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,399,875 EGP

    ST Villa 364m on Waslet Dahshour- 2M DP or cash18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    364 sqm

    6,593 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse in a Prime Location at agouza

    Home city real estate logo image

    Aswan Square, Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa early delivery Palm Hills

    Premium

    Inn Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    14,018 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,120,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-3Bed-Corner-Open View-Small Dp-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    280 sqm

    50,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    Villa in a price of Apartment 780k DP or cash 3.9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Halah, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    iVilla

    19,870,000 EGP

    I Villa For Sale-Very Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    240 sqm

    82,791 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment near New Giza - Palm Hill

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    14,705 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    Villa in a price of Apartment 780k DP or cash 3.9M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Palm Hills townhouse Pyramids view

    Inn Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Early delivery corner -open view Villa -Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    50,373 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    29,630,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 267sqm for Sale with a Prime View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    267 sqm

    110,973 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    13,500,000 EGP

    Early delivery corner open view Villa Badya

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    267 sqm

    50,561 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa with Guest House & Pool

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Wadi Al Nakhil, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    2,000 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale open view Villa in Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    50,980 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    4,488,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa with pyramids view bestprice

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Hadaba, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    405 sqm

    11,081 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    Villa in a price of Apartment 780k DP or cash 3.9M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Duplex

    11,700,000 EGP

    185sqm Duplex for Sale in Sun capital Immediate

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    63,243 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale-Double View-Prime Location-3Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm