Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 257

1,548 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills Studio 104m² Immediate Delivery

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa + Basement Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    400 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Solana West New Zayed | New Launch | Ora Developer

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Ready townhouse in fully serviced community

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,260,320 EGP

    Resale apartment in NewZayed Alchemy finishing155m

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,840 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BD High-end Finished 5%DP - 10Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,775,000 EGP

    140 sqm apartment in iCity with prime location.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    A premium apartment 160m ready to move in zed

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    79,687 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    147 sqm apartment in Badya with a prime location.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,013 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    8,900,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Sky house in Karmell

    Residia logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    41,784 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,129,000 EGP

    Apt resale 102m in zed towers fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    50,284 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    last luxury standalone villa at new zayed 10y inst

    Western House logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in new zayed down 800k p 10y

    Western House logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks - Palm Hills

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    115 mapartment in iCity October under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment in Badya with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    56,701 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,564,850 EGP

    Villa PrimeLocation in SwanLake HassanAllam over7Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    85,693 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse in px downpayment 5% installment 8y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    212 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Alkarma Kay F Finished 2BR Apt+ACs Resale Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    32,089 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    iCity October 160m, cheapest price in the market

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Last Chance Villa in Solana New Zayed Launch Price

    Western House logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    8,999,999 EGP

    last townhouse ready to move || dis 35% at rivers

    Western House logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    49,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Reade To Move , Fully Finished Apartment in 6 West

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse, ready now, 30% cash discount, best deal

    Western House logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,628,429 EGP

    apart Resil finished in Solana installments 6y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    43,841 EGP/sqm