Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 242

1,548 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment Fully F in Allagria Sodic

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    39,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Duplex for Sale in Westown

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished pool-view apartment, 12-year instal

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with special price with a landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with ACs & Kitchen in Zayed

    Western House logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    63,354 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT IN OWEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Penthouse in front of mall of arabia

    Inn Properties logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    131m² apartment in O West under market price

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Loft Townhouse Corner Westown Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    101,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PENTHOUSE 237 SQM DOUBLE VIEW FOR SALE IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    92,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بافضل سعر في اي سيتي اكتوبر استلام فوري

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    32,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    Close to the swimming pool – open view

    X Hub logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة 145 م – للبيع- في حي المستثمر الصغير

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    17,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    lowest price villa golf view for sale in new giza

    I-Move logo image

5

    5

    800 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished pool-view apartment, 12-year instal

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished pool-view apartment, 12-year instal

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,450,000 EGP

    last standalone villa ready to move at zayed

    Western House logo image

5

    6

    361 sqm

    28,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN O WEST FINISHED & READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinished River Villa in Jirian mountain view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed in zayed down 750k payment 8y

    Western House logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    84,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Elegant Villa in The Estates Next To Naya West

    Property Hills VIP logo image

4

    5

    353 sqm

    42,492 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Loft Townhouse Corner Westown Very Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    101,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa with swimming pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    3,800,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع دبل فيس علي شارع رئيسي في اكتوبر

    المؤسسة العقارية للإستثمار والتسويق العقاري logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    622 sqm

    6,109 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,290,000 EGP

    last unit - dejoya equal instalments over 15years

    Western House logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,071 EGP/sqm