Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 235

1,532 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa Town house in Sheikh Zayed next to New Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in carnell

    Premium

    Niche Investments logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    82,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    584,550 EGP

    Villa View landscape 225m, 590K quarter, Total 25M

4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,598 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    584,550 EGP

    Villa View landscape 225m, 590K quarter, Total 25M

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,598 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,160,000 EGP

    140m²apartment in JannatOctober primelocation ,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    8,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,940,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Arkan 205, El-Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    164 sqm

    133,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Patio Al Zahraa Sheikh Zayd

    DMG logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    105,263 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,070,000 EGP

    New Launch Price! Prime Apartment Over 10 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,894,000 EGP

    Villa with best price prime location O West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    172 sqm

    98,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Infront of Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    52,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Mall of Egypt. orcash12.338.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    584,550 EGP

    Villa View landscape 225m, 590K quarter, Total 25M

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Twinhouse Resale Greenary View Estate

    Square Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Ba

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Palm parks lowest price

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    iCity October Apartment 155 meters

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,340,000 EGP

    Lowest price at New Launch 2 BR Apartment Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    93,400 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Villa Installment Estate Park View

    Square Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    314 sqm

    95,541 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Corner Town house for sale at pyramid hills

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    377 sqm

    55,702 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury and elite Ground Unit in October Plaza .

    Premium

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    48,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Patio Zahraa elsgiekh zayed

    DMG logo image

4

    4

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    584,550 EGP

    Villa View landscape 225m, 590K quarter, Total 25M

4

    4

    225 sqm

    2,598 EGP/sqm