Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 232

1,532 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 146 for sale in Badya under market price

    Premium

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع 80م في كمبوند زاهر – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zaher City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Bulk Sale Unit

    15,100,000 EGP

    Invest in 3 finished RTM units minutes from hyper

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه 180 م كمبوند المستثمرين موقع مميز

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Ard Gameyet Al Mostasmereen, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    180 sqm

    12,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready villa for 11M facing Beverly Hills or inst

    Silva Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location Super Lux in O west sale

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    80,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready villa for 11M facing Beverly Hills or inst

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready villa for 11M facing Beverly Hills or inst

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Whole Building

    30,000,000 EGP

    finished building with AC's ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

7+

    7+

    500 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,800,000 EGP

    Ready villa for 11M facing Beverly Hills or inst

    Montania, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    390 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Villa Ready ToMove Mall of Egypt. orcash12.338.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Woods, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    9,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment near Arkan plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    With a 2.1 million EGP down payment, a fully air-c

2

    2

    123 sqm

    88,617 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,550,000 EGP

    RTM finished penthouse(245m+120m) facing zed tower

    NABAJ logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    30,816 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,749,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apart In KAYAN Installment Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    39,271 EGP/sqm