Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 229

1,532 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى غرفتين للبيع استلام فورى بسعر مميز

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    34,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa in October Park next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Soleya for sale

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    421 sqm

    52,256 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Badya Compound, area 137.5 m

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    38,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,732,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Acs

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    92,654 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة 80 م للبيع في كمباوند دجلة بالمز –

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Palms, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,700,000 EGP

    Corner Duplex for Sale at Casa

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    67,094 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse 185m in icity October under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    68,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Finished Apartment with 10Y Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    51,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in M. V iCity– Club Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment 160m (Fully Finished)

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,913,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished unit in zayed 215 SQM

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,502 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,700,000 EGP

    Corner Duplex for Sale at Casa

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    67,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in M. V iCity– Club Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,800,000 EGP

    Huge discount40% Villa 539m villa near BeverlyHils

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    358 sqm

    38,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,462,966 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in West, Core Phase | Area 118m

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    54,770 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    – 3 شقق للبيع في هرم سيتي حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Haram City - Orascom, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    45,384 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 85م في كمبوند برايم أفنيو – حدائق أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Prime Avenue, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Patio Zahraa – Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    109,523 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in top October compounds

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    6

    600 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in M. V iCity– Club Park

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    15,700,000 EGP

    Corner Duplex for Sale at Casa

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    234 sqm

    67,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse in iCity october under market price

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,621 EGP/sqm