Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 213

1,502 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone direct waslet Dahshor Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Prime Grand Villa in Naia west Del 1Y best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    385 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Living in Terrace Del 2Y Apart Ins over 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Solana West Lowest Price Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,360,000 EGP

    Townhouse 195m in naia west 5% DP prime loc RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    4

    1,995 sqm

    7,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Coy, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    One story villas 700m in novella 10%DP RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    19,278,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale RTM 195 meters in Naia West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    195 sqm

    98,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    11,205,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale on waslat Dahshour

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    335 sqm

    33,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    New life in Zayed-penthouse with ACs -over 7 years

    NABAJ logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm