Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 209

1,502 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Beverly hills Zayed

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في ماونتن فيو. .

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    48,969 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    New Sun Roof Apartment Ready to Move - Club Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,700,000 EGP

    Resale: Ground IVilla w Garden - Rare Price

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    175 sqm

    49,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden - Direct on the Club

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    46,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for sale in Zayed next to Rabwa

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    76 sqm

    51,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,331,225 EGP

    Fully Finished Serviced Apartment

    The Polygon logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    148,874 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment 150m - Bahary - MV Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Apartment in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    58,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View I-Villa | MV iCity October Great Deal

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime Corner Standalone Villa for Sale

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    312 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع في نيو جيزه

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

5

    5

    420 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale in Mountain View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale in Allegria with Private Pool

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    310 sqm

    241,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,210,000 EGP

    The largest area for villa at badya for dp 16.2M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    504 sqm

    46,051 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Land

    4,500,000 EGP

    الحزام الاخضر اكتوبر ارض مساحتها 2.5 فدان حوض 8

    شركه مسك logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    10,500 sqm

    428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Duplex with Garden Open View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    81,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 120m+170m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,100,000 EGP

    Largest villa-Landscape view-Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    635 sqm

    78,897 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the 4Touristic fully finished

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    343 sqm

    23,323 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,750,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in New Giza

    Pyramids for real estate logo image

2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Land

    4,500,000 EGP

    الحزام الاخضر اكتوبر مساحة 2.5 فدان حوض 5

    شركه مسك logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    10,500 sqm

    428 EGP/sqm