Properties For Sale in Al Giza Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 203

1,502 properties
  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    808 sqm

    136,138 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new giza

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    BRIGHT ELEVATED ATTACHED VILLA W CLEAR GOLF VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,790,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale 186SQM prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    74,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    5-Bedroom Villa in New Zayed By Ora, Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 120 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Town-Villa in New Zayed by ORA Sawirs, 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    ELEVATED TOWNHOUSE; SECOND ROW GOLF - GOLF VIEWS

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    5

    270 sqm

    103,703 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    18,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,400,000 EGP

    Prime Type S overlooking greenery spine +penthouse

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY STANDALONE WITH PRIME LOCATION ALLEGRIA

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    sale Garden apartmen in New Zayed De Joya Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,286,000 EGP

    Total price townhouse, near delivery, 10-year plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    52,748 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Get a large townhouse 380 sqm RTM, 6 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 195 sqm near delivery 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa in New Zayed by ORA Naguib Sawirs, 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT BY MOUNTAIN VIEW close to mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment Tulwa under market price

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    168m Fully Finished apartment for sale in Khmayel

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    The Shining House –Open greenery view

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Khamayel Compound, fully

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    32,738 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,175,000 EGP

    معاك600 ألف مقدم وقسط شهري 19 ألف تقدر تمتلك شقتك

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    18,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    with view of the landscape at the lowest price

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm