Properties & Houses For Sale In Egypt, page 194

17,619 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move in The Estates sodic near emar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    365 sqm

    24,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa 200m - Sea View + Near Yacht Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,450,000 EGP

    Lagoon Townhouse 5%D.P Over 8YRS Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    165 sqm

    8,787 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,520,920 EGP

    Ibiza Bay Studio – Coastal Elegance by the Red Sea

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    16,700,000 EGP

    Limitded Offer 5%DP Get Finished Chalet W Garden

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    133,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa in The Crown Palm Hills next to Golf Views

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    15,435,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale 402m Borg El Arab

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Malaaz, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    5

    402 sqm

    38,395 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Resale serviced chalet With Installment Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    835,000 EGP

    Limitded Offer 5%DP Get Finished Chalet W Garden

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    6,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price chalet soma bay for Sale installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    116,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    844,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa Lake View 844.000 installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    5

    228 sqm

    3,701 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    10% Over9y Standalone Villa iRA Compound New Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    3,500,000 EGP

    luxury Fully finished apartment in Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    209 sqm

    16,746 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    587,500 EGP

    Without Interest 5% DP Chalet At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    114 sqm

    5,153 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Townhouse In Belle Vie Emaar

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished chalet 105m with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,121,000 EGP

    Studio in Noor City 67m, reserved 2023, for sale i

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    46,582 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    SeaView Chalet 5% D.P Over 8YRS Installments

    Square real estate logo image

    Al Masyaf, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    15,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 5%DP Install Over8Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    108,275 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    577,500 EGP

    Finished chalet with Garden 5%DP Over8yrs Lavista6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    4,442 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse 198 sqm by SODIC , avialable 10 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,276,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Next to Rehab City in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    14,450,000 EGP

    Resale villa 371m Land 700m RTM in INST till 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    371 sqm

    38,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 112m with Roof with DP 2.2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,300,000 EGP

    Own A Premium 3BR Chalet Double View Over 10 Year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    104,571 EGP/sqm