On Installment Properties for sale in Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna

23 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue B

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Blue Village

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the most prestigious villages

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Blue Blue Chalet Ain Sokhna, special finishing

    Premium

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    26,600,000 EGP

    Ready Seafront Villa. 30% Cash Off. Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    273 sqm

    97,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Blue Village

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Blue Village

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,185 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,442,079 EGP

    Chalet ready for viewing with VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    13,109 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 120 sqm + 120 sqm Roof in

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Village, Ain Sokhna,

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,610,000 EGP

    3bedroom chalet(nearst delivery)for sale in sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    273m standalone villa first row sea for sale sokhn

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    273 sqm

    139,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,470,000 EGP

    Chalet (nearest delivery) in Ain Sokhna for sale

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    67,530 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,350,000 EGP

    Duplex 1st & 2nd floor Sea View for sale over 8Y

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    69,457 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    32%Cash Dis Get Chalet See View10%DP inst Over6Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue, Ain Sokhna furnished

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    55,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Blue Blue Village

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue Village, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,116,000 EGP

    chalet with a roof in Blue Blue - 1M down payment

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    64,690 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    شاليه سوبر لوكس للبيع مشروع بلو بلو العين السخنه

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,770,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | DP 565K in Blue Blue Sokhna

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    54,160 EGP/sqm