On Installment Chalets for sale in Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna

45 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    880,000 EGP

    get now luxury chalet full sea view fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    7,652 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    5%dp=10Yinstallments-Fullyfinshed AC’s & Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,310 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    640,000 EGP

    560k Fully finished AC’s & Kitchen seaview

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    772,735 EGP

    Chalet VIP view one minute sea ultra-modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,154 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    5%dp=10Yinstallments-Fullyfinshed AC’s & Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    640,000 EGP

    640k Fully finished AC’s & Kitchen seaview

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,079 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    640,000 EGP

    5%dp=10Yinstallments-Fullyfinshed AC’s & Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,079 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    277,000 EGP

    full finish chalet with sea view 100%,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    2,564 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    5 steps to the sea - fullu finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    772,735 EGP

    Chalet VIP view one minute sea ultra-modern finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    7,154 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Chalet Sea View for Sale offer Telal sokhna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    500K=10Yinstallments-Fullyfinshed AC’s & Kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Ain Sokhna, Telal Village

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    82,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    First row beach villa for sale in Telal Al Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    220 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Telal Ain Sokhna Village

    Town River logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Pool View 5%DP Install Over 10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    41,436 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,000,000 EGP

    2 steps to beach, sea & pool view, finished+ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 130m in Telal Sokhna lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    23,000 monthly = fully finished and sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    4,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 130m in Telal Sokhna lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    8,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    500,000 down payment, chalet for sale in Telal

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    4,629 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a sea view, fully finished w

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    5 steps to the sea - fullu finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    960,000 EGP

    2 steps to beach, sea & pool view, finished+ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    5 steps to the sea - fullu finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    9,821 EGP/sqm

2