On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 41

4,220 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale-Ready to move -Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Opera City, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    34,394 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    DP 3million only APT,ready to own in Janna October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed Ready To Move Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex+3big terraces RTM Lowest price Market

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    27,358 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    حدائق الاهرام

    الرضوان العقاريه logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment for Sale in Tulwa

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Amberville

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment for sale in icity october

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    36,153 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move -Fully Finished apartment in Zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    22,660 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,827,150 EGP

    212m Duplex RTM O West Prime Location Installments

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    212 sqm

    27,486 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apt Ready To Move Prime Location Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    RTM prime Apartment 120m in Sun Capital

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 3Bed in Karmell RTM Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    70,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt 159m in village west prime location 25% dp

    Evergreen Properties logo image

3

    3

    159 sqm

    69,182 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,100,000 EGP

    opportunity to own a penthouse in Village West

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    4

    213 sqm

    66,197 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,325,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    73,250 EGP/sqm