Luxury Villas for Sale in HAP Town

6 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    19,590,000 EGP

    Luxury standalone villa sale at Haptown Seasons

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    78,991 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 458 M Prime Location Great price

4

    5

    248 sqm

    92,741 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Haptown

    Property Network logo image

5

    6

    343 sqm

    75,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH HASSAN ALLAM _RTM_FULLY FINSHED

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    2,310,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa finished Central Park View installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    200 sqm

    11,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest standalone785m New Cairo Palm Hills DP 5.5M

5

    4

    785 sqm

    7,006 EGP/sqm