Luxury Villas for Sale in Al Alamein, page 2

122 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Marina Al Alamein Villa | Marina

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    1,000 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 5, North Coast

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Marina 5 Lissan El Wozaraa

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury palace for sale at marina 5- lessan elwzraa

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Marina 5 – Prime Location

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    239 sqm

    125,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale | First Row Sea | Prime Location |

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Sea View Villa with Dock & Heated Pool

    Premium

Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Marina 5

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    340 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to delivery villa directly on the lake

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    263 sqm

    22,053 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Marina 6, North Coast

Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at marina 6 First row sandy lake

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    350 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for sale in Marina 7, first row

    الهدى للمقاولات logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Without Interest5%DP Twin house Over 7Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,700,000 EGP

    Limited Offer5%DP Twihouse INST Over 7Yrs Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    104,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Prine Location Villa for Sale | Marina 5

Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    216,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale –prime location and spacious areas

Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    700 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale -Ready to move - Prime location

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    1,500 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,395,200 EGP

    Q Bay North Coast Luxury Living & Investment

    Selection Code logo image

    Petro Beach, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    72,840 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Marina | North Coast

Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    450 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 6, North Coast second row

Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lakefront Villa for Sale – Marina 6, North Coast

Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    239 sqm

    125,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa 1017m-Very Prime Location-Villar

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    1,017 sqm

    54,080 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Mazarine Islands – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    415 sqm

    86,746 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Costa del sol | North coast | Villa | For Sale

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Costa Del Sol, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    88,000,000 EGP

    First Row Panoramic Sea V Private pool Still Chic

    Selective logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7+

    750 sqm

    117,333 EGP/sqm