Large Villas For Sale in Al Giza, page 10

1,899 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    292,875,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Allegria First row Golf

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    1,500 sqm

    195,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ultra Super Lux Villa With Pool

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,600 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished large villa with pool over 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    1,275 sqm

    10,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone -First row on Golf - Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,300 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in O west

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    560 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    66,625,000 EGP

    Elevated standalone in New Giza District one

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    628 sqm

    106,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,500,000 EGP

    Iconic Standalone Villa for Sale in Allegria

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    517 sqm

    140,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale in O West

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    800 sqm

    76,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا فخمه في الجريا فيو الجولف والبحيره

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    2,400 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale | Palm Hills Golf Extension

    Buyerside logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    620 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    895 sqm finished resale villa | Ready to move

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    895 sqm

    16,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Jeera next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Large Villa at Cairo Gate | Very Prime Location |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    790 sqm

    126,582 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    895 sqm finished resale villa | Ready to move

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    895 sqm

    16,759 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Small palace for sale in Jasmine Green Land Compou

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmine Greenland, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Corner Standalone Villa in The Crown

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    650 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa first row on golf in allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Lowest Villa first row in Golf views

    Property  Hills. logo image

7+

    7+

    705 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone ready to move lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    745 sqm

    10,738 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    550sqm villa Grand Heights ready to move in sale

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa W Private Pool For Sale Royal City

    Driven Properties logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone open view in vye sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    575 sqm

    7,826 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound ocotber

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    43,548 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa 760MGolf View For Sale Golf Views Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

3

    3

    760 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    565 sqm villa | Immediate delivery | Low DP

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,194 EGP/sqm