Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada, page 38

998 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,728,000 EGP

    Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment 160 sqm + 48 m Roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    85,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,384,000 EGP

    Own 133 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Strong investment chance 135 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    Own 133 sqm Apartment at Mark Resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,493,000 EGP

    Own a 134m unit with a private garden and pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,430,000 EGP

    Spacious 158m apartment with 3BR - in installments

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    158 sqm

    97,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,870,000 EGP

    Invest in your comfort - 140m Apt with 75m garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    91,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,856,000 EGP

    3BR 152 SQM - German Resort - 6 Years Installment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    3 BR 160SQM - German Resort - 6 Years Installment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,544,000 EGP

    3BR size 148 SQM - German Resort -6 Y Installment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,870,000 EGP

    3BD 140SQM - 75 SQM Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    91,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,430,000 EGP

    3BR 158SQM - 49SQM Private Garden -32 SQM Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    97,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,493,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment - 47 SQM Garden + 32SQM Private Pool

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    3BR Corner Ground Floor Apartment – Cyan El Gouna

    Nubia, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Sholan | Private Pool

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,905,920 EGP

    3 Bedroom Pool View | Red Hills

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    77,816 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    Own 140 sqm Luxury Space at Mark

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Own 130 sqm Resort-Style Comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,022,000 EGP

    Own now in a limited project 150 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    73,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Sholan | Fully Furnished

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sholan, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    97,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,032,000 EGP

    Secure future with steady returns 152 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,626,000 EGP

    Strong and secure ROI 134 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    86,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,768,000 EGP

    Growing value over time 148 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,560,000 EGP

    Smart investment in exclusive project 160 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,360,000 EGP

    2 BR Apartment Marina View In New Marina For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    New Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    182,400 EGP/sqm