Large Apartments For Sale in Hurghada, page 24

998 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    134m Red Hills spacious luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,870,346 EGP

    3 Bedrooms | Pool View | 198 sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    198 sqm

    39,749 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Lagoon unit of area 147 qsm sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Sports area area unit 147 qsm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,332,500 EGP

    Parking serves area unit 147 m with Featured view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,025,000 EGP

    Aqua park fun view, unit of area 147 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    147 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    140m Mark near airport prime location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,157,000 EGP

    131m Mark more space more comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,157,000 EGP

    131m Mark smart design elegant living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    131 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,000 EGP

    133m Mark all services nearby

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,580,000 EGP

    140m Mark strong investment Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Great chance 137 m

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Village, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,251,000 EGP

    133m Mark elevated luxury lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    133 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    2 Bedroom Pool View | Red Hills

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,788,600 EGP

    134m apartment for sale ONE7 spacious unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    95,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,744,800 EGP

    Exclusive units 148 sqm in one 7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,035,200 EGP

    one 7 Near Senzo Mall A captivating look

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    152 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,788,600 EGP

    Live different 134 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    95,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,777,600 EGP

    Smart design 160 qsm in one 7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    79,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    Invest now in Magawish inside one 7

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    And Saifin is close to Al-Kawthar and services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,990,000 EGP

    245m at ONE7 for spacious living lovers

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    245 sqm

    93,836 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,990,000 EGP

    Perfect use 245 sqm in one 7 in Magawish

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    1

    245 sqm

    93,836 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,777,600 EGP

    Prime location in Magawish area 160 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    79,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,616,000 EGP

    160m at ONE7 perfect family space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    One7 Residence, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    72,600 EGP/sqm