First Row Villas For Sale in Egypt, page 24

1,489 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    250,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first row, sea view, Amwaj Sidi Ab

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    714 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 5, North Coast

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa a for Sale – Marina 5 - First row on see

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Marina 5 Lissan El Wozaraa

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury palace for sale at marina 5- lessan elwzraa

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 5 Location: First row on

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale Choueifat Villas New Cairo Prime

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    900 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished twinhouse immediate delivery in Al Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    62,400 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    275,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا في كمبوند الجريا صف اول جولف

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    343,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa 31% Off or Installments – Cali

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime location – First row directly on the sea

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Own a Prime First-Row sandy lake Villa in Marina

Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Villa first Row Golf Steps to Sea

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    321 sqm

    186,915 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    135,000,000 EGP

    Standalone First Row Golf Resale in Katameya Dunes

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FIRST ROW GOLF -GOLF VIEWS PALM HILLS

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    963 sqm

    124,610 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    For Sale in Amwaj: Standalone Villa on the First R

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    640 sqm

    5,156 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, first row, sea view, Amwaj, 5 bedr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,230,000 EGP

    Prime Sea View Villa + Garden 330m Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    231 sqm

    61,601 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time under Marke price Villa Golf View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    440 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa at lunch price Open View Over8Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    Sandy beach villa, 100% sea view, finished + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    361 sqm

    4,432 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Own sea view Townhouse fully finished in Ogami .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    226 sqm

    106,194 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    2027delivery villa double view lagoon&sea 8y plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    7

    300 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    2027 deliv villa double view lagoon sea instalment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm