First Row Villas For Sale in Egypt, page 18

1,489 properties
  • 20

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM VILLA _ FIRST ROW ON THE SEA _ OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    375 sqm

    253,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    152,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Villa Ultra Super Lux with Pool

    Do estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    560 sqm

    271,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1st row in Golf Views near Al Jazira

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    371 sqm

    40,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Villa first row on Golf,Prime finishing in AlRabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    840 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Spanish-Style Villa for Sale

    clear scope logo image

    Valencia, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    4

    4

    1,000 sqm

    13,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in KingsRange2 – New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    1,290 sqm

    51,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    371,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa-Prime Location -Katamya Dunes

    AK Circle logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    309,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    First Row Standalone Villa 280m | Phase 1 at Telal

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    83,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    11,235,000 EGP

    Last Twin house in Golf Views next to New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    370 sqm

    30,364 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    320,000 EGP

    For sale villa direct on the sea Amwaj North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    400 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Sea-view villas: 44% discount, 10-year installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    243,506 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,760,000 EGP

    1st Sea Row Premium Beachfront Villa with 20% OFF!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    162,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,567,000 EGP

    Beachfront Prime serviced villa with 20% Discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Youd, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    4

    220 sqm

    202,577 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin Ready To Move Lagoon View With Private Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    601 sqm

    83,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    One Story For Sale In Allegria First Row Golf

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بكمبوند الجريا صف اول جولف وبحيره

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    6

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    7

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    6

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    7

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    144,000,000 EGP

    first row for sale full sea view & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    7

    440 sqm

    327,272 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – Marina 7, North Coast

    Marina Home logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Independent villa with sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    900 sqm

    2,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa Gaia North Coast Ground

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm