Finished Villas & Houses For Sale in Egypt, page 34

2,444 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    119,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED VILLA 670 M WITH PRIVATE POOL DUSIT

    MD Signature logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    670 sqm

    177,611 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    15,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa RTM Mountain View 4 | 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    71,904 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    12,800,000 EGP

    Own Prime Villa in Solana BestMarket Price Install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Prime Location-First Row

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Seaview Villa ready to move silversands

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    346 sqm

    187,861 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,500,000 EGP

    Special Offer Villa FFinished Under Market Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    139,112 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Resale in Mivida by Emaar

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya hills ( New Cairo )

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    570 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,662,042 EGP

    Prime Location Stand Alone in Solana New Zayed

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    115,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa 875 m in first row golf

    Premium

    AK Circle logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    875 sqm

    182,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa 845m with Pool in Katameya Dunes

    AK Circle logo image

7

    7+

    845 sqm

    112,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    927,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Villa 1700m-(Prime location)

    AK Circle logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    545,588 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    villa 250 sqm with an open view of a 60feddan park

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa model E, Stunning wide garden

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    5

    410 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale in grand heights

    I-Move logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    97,101 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    13,700,000 EGP

    Villa (Townhouse) for Sale in Shorouk City,

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    48,928 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    12,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town house in Palm Hills October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    325,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Standalone for Sale in Katameya Heights

    Mr .Estates logo image

5

    7

    1,000 sqm

    325,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,322,000 EGP

    The Only Villa in LVLS-For sale-1st Row Sea

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    LVLS By Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    134,048 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Premium

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Finished sale Villa Second Row fouka bay Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    333 sqm

    123,123 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa Divided to 3 apartments + Pool and Basement

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,030 sqm

    41,747 EGP/sqm