Finished Apartments For Sale In North Coast, page 3

152 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Special 2Bed Price Directly Lagoon New Alamein

    Property Hills Star logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,165,000 EGP

    Limited 128m Alamein FF landscape view RTM

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    71,601 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Limited 120m apt RTM Alamein sea view FF

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds 103 sqm RTM In Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalets Ras El Hekma 5% down 8yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,642,000 EGP

    panoramic view APT Ready lowest price in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    7,566 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Al Alamein towers Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 117m Apt, Full sea view over 2 YRS

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    117 sqm

    94,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Beds 103 sqm RTM In Ras El Hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Cali Coast, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    36,407 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    For a quick sale, a down payment of 650,000 is req

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    11,607 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    Apartment 116m² in Lower Egypt, finished and ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,531,250 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move Fully finished View Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    104,829 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT with best location and prime view in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished 90m+ ACs, Sea view, Lowest Down payment

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Finished 100m with ACs, view lagoon, Lowest price

    Premium

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    59,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Serviced apt with ACS+kitchen 30% DISCOUNT over 5Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solare, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    94 sqm

    78,723 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 210m+ ACs, Sea view, Lowest price

    Value For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    210 sqm

    90,476 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    3BR 231sqm Finished | Mazarine | Ready

    Selection Code logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    73,593 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Alamien Towers RTM C2 Beach front 155sqm 9Y PLan

    Selection Code logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    155 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Apartment LANDSCAPE View INSTALLMENT up to 12Years

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    69,882,000 EGP

    Finished Villa With lowest price in the market

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    251,374 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,292,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with ATTRACTIVE PRICE 2.5% Dp

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    158,174 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,509,000 EGP

    Double View in latin city Finished RTM Apartment.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,155 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    READY-TO-MOVE-NOW WITH 600K DP - FINISHED APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    PAY 750K AND OWN NOW FINISHED APT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm