Finished Apartments For Sale In Al Suez

23 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with a Sea View in Telal El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a Sea View in Telal El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,570,000 EGP

    Own a Finished with a Sea view in Monte Galala

    Property  Hills. logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    88,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2BED Direct SEA VIEW in TELAL AL-Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Suite - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Sky Home - Marina Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    105,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,225,000 EGP

    3BR Fully Finished Home - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    97,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    2BR Fully Finished Sky Home - Marina Towers

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 2BR Fully Finished - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    81,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    1BR Fully Finished Apartment - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    1BR Fully Finished Apartment - Marina Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Sea view unit in marina towers in IL Mont Galala

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    2BR fully finished apt with ACs & hotel management

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Marina Hills in Ain Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,600 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Marina Hills Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Marina Hills, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    58,933 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    APT + Garden Fully Finished With Furnished RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    44,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,731,200 EGP

    BOOK NOW Apartment Finished with ACs | installment

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    134,140 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,440,000 EGP

    with launch price own sea view APT in towers INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,570,000 EGP

    Own a Finished with a Sea view in Monte Galala

    Property  Hills. logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    88,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    New Sokhna Towers,ready to move in fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    104,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    First & Largest Towers on the Red Sea Coast

    Catchers investment logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,240,000 EGP

    Own Finished apt. with 462,000 DP in Monte Galala

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    92,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    PRIMED CHALET FOR-SALE @IL-MONTE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm