corner villas for Sale in Egypt, page 24

1,565 properties
  • 9

    Villa

    15,640,000 EGP

    Corner Villa in One of Sarai’s Best Locations

    The Polygon logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    73,773 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Book your villa at The Ark with 8-years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    370 sqm

    62,162 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villas at The Ark Sheikh Zayed, move soon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    360 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Prime villas in Sheikh Zayed at The Ark project

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    380 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own a villa at The Ark with only 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    350 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    The Crown | Townhouse Corner | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    217 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,900,000 EGP

    Corner Villa One-Story In MV Icity Prime Location

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    84,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills Katamey

    KAMF logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    600 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa 1100sqm Ready to move In Villar

    TPV logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,080 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,446,000 EGP

    Minimum down payment - Garden Villa Corner

    clear scope logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    44,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    RaRe to find _amazing villa 1200m _prime location

    TPV logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,395,000 EGP

    S villa corner early delivery in sarai for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    48,905 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Corner Villa for Sale -Ready to move-luxury finish

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    76,811 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Corner Villa 1300m with prime locion

    TPV logo image

    Villar, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,350 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,600,000 EGP

    Corner villa, 239 sq m, at the old price.

    Closer logo image

5

    4

    239 sqm

    52,719 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lumia Residence, R7, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    With 1.400M=Own villa, pool, garden, private roof

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5% DP Over10YRS Without Interest

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    192 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,550,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone inside The Nile Panorama 360°

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    16,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Royal Meadows\ Villa 800 M \ Corner \ View Greeney

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    400 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm