Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 7

158 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,911,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale with immediate occupancy

    Closer logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    68,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Own a studio in Sarai Mostakbal City compound

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    69,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,671,055 EGP

    Studio For Sale In MonArch Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Monark, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    63 sqm

    58,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Sarai Compound, New Cairo

    Closer logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    79 sqm

    62,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai Compo

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    بمقدم 490 الف امتلك ستوديو 79م فى القاهرة الجديدة

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    62,025 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,740,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a 50% discount in Sarai Compo

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    34,800 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Studio for sale – Sarai Elan – New Cairo

    Remax Station logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    17,187 EGP/sqm