Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Mostakbal City Compounds, page 4

145 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    With only 185,000 own apartment over 9 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment with privet garden for sale in sarai-ela

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Ready to Move in Mostkabal City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    75 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,955,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Elan Phase prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    79 sqm

    37,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,516,000 EGP

    Studio Ready For Showing in Mostakbal| 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    82 sqm

    55,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    studio with garden overlooking Clubhouse in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,837,000 EGP

    Studio apartment with private garden near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    48,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,016,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale right next to madinaty

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    41,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio corner facing north for sale in sarai

    Smart Step logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,254,700 EGP

    80m in Sarai, Prime Phase, Great Price

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    80 sqm

    40,683 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Studio 50m Next to Madinaty ,Mostakbal Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,275,608 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai New Cairo Installments

    The Map Investments logo image

studio

    1

    49 sqm

    87,257 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    50%cash discount in New Cairo verify offer careful

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio in Sarai Compound

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    39,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Studio ready to move near Madinety great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,666,000 EGP

    Studio- ready to move -north oriented

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    38,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio 80m for sale in Sarai, +12 Year installment

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    36,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with 200K DP in Sarai Compound

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,258,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Next to Madinty At Lowest Price+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    82 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    DP 5% / Studio LANDSCAPE VIEW on Suez Rd in SARAI

    Summit Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    61 sqm

    59,508 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    With 280K Own Prime Location studio near Madinaty

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio immediate delivery+ 8Y installment in Sarai

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    RTM Studio fully finished in mostakbal city

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm