Cheap properties for sale in Zahraa Madinat Nasr

72 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,174,500 EGP

    fully finished open view prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    34,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 120 sqm - 3 bedrooms- RTM

    Scout Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    41,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden in taj dp930k

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Gardenia City Compound Nasr City - Zahraa Madinat Nasr - Nasr City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بجاردينيا هايتس فوري وجاهزة للسكن

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    329,792 EGP

    Apartment+Garden for 7M Cash or 329,792 per Q

3

    3

    166 sqm

    1,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,156,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment on Suez Road, opposite the J

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    115 sqm

    10,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a very prime location A 120

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Masaken Zahraa Nasr City St., Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    207m² duplex in the heart of New Cairo, opposite t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    207 sqm

    13,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    730,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden, opposite JW Ma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    10,138 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    اميز موقع في المرحله السابعه زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في الزهراء

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment by Owner Open View 5th

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    525,000 EGP

    apartment for sale opposite the Police Academy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,565 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 5 C

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City, 12-year installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Installment apt near Cairo Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse 155m in the heart of New Cairo, opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,210,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City, 12-year installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    9,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    التراسوبر لوكس جاردينيا شقه للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Installment apt near Cairo Airport

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    13,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بكمبوند جاردينيا سيتي فيو لاندسكيب

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    جاردينيا شقه الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع بسعر مميز \\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

3

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm