Cheap properties for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 4

1,158 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    استوديو 78م مميز فى ريحانه افينيو استلام فورى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Zahraa El Maadi 160 sqm

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the Degla View project,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    236 sqm

    19,067 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the Degla View project,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the Degla View project,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    19,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the Degla View project,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    27,464 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lowest priced 3-bedroom apartment available in the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    26,712 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Prime location and Bahary, Good price 1st floor

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    24,425 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Prime location and Bahary, Good price 8th floor

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    23,717 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك في زهراء المعادي قدام نادي وادي دجلة مباشرة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه205م فى دجله فيو فى موقع مميز على دائرى المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 140م وجهه وباقل سعر فى المشروع كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    استوديو فندقى للبيع امام كارفور المعادى مفروش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment for sale Lower Ma’raj Zahraa Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,379 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 235م بحرى وجهه فى مشروع فندقى امام كارفور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,148 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale Zahraa Maadi 98 sqm

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Eighth Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Bavaria Town

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,551 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, semi-finish

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Crystal Plaza compoun

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Degla View Compound,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in (Degla View Compound,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    102 sqm

    43,137 EGP/sqm