Cheap properties for sale in Zahraa El Maadi, page 12

1,158 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Grand City – Maadi Ring Road

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع الترا لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 2 نوم الترا لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    140sqm Furnished Apt for Sale – Zahraa Maadi

    Togary St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    31,071 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    150m Apt for Sale–El Merag El Sofly,Zahraa ElMaad

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    apartment resale 155m 3 bed + parking special

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقق 144م وجهه و بحرى فيو المدارس فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 152م فى ريحانه افينيو زهراء المعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    افضل شقه و اقل سعر فى كريستال بلازا بالمعادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع 210م 3/4 تشطيب بزهراء المعادي بجوار كارفور

    دليلك العقارية logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 3 غرف امام كارفور زهراء المعادي سوبر لوك

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Super Lux finishing Al-Ma'ara

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment on Tanfeez El Ahkam Street Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tanfez Al Ahkam St., Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Maadi Valley – Zahraa

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi V, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment resale 140m 3bed +parking

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Grand Gate, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Bavaria Town

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi 156 sq m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقتك واجهه على الشارع في كريستال بلازا 140م 3 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف في كريستال بلازا علي دائري المعادي ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 210م متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس في مشروع دجله ڤيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه فيو مفتوح طريق الدائري وكارفور المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 210م متشطبه في مشروع دجله ڤيو معمار المرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقه بجراج 205م على شارع بدجله فيو دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    205 sqm

    23,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقتك واجهه على الشارع في كريستال بلازا

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقه 117م بالجراج استلام فورى فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    24,358 EGP/sqm