Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 41

4,219 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    VIP villa landscape view next to AUC and Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    306 sqm

    11,437 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,507,672 EGP

    280m villa open views on two sides ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    8,955 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Mountain view Icity North park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,227,922 EGP

    Apartment with landscape view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,302 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    631,520 EGP

    Apartment with two facades ultra-modern finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    6,252 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,602,769 EGP

    apartment 140m open view on lagoon fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,027,969 EGP

    High end finish apartment ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,094 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,090,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Stone Park – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,542,729 EGP

    fully finished apartment ( RTM ) in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    14,284 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    with Lowest Down Payment Apartment For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    61,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,179,000 EGP

    Apartment on 90 St for Sale – 10Y Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    8,020 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    apaertment / fully finished/ ready to move/ 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    520,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT Double landscape View DP 520.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,627,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APT 2BR 115m /DP 558K Next to HYDE PARK

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    31,539 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Studio 80m² for Sale in Taj City – New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    للبيع: شقة مميزة في دار مصر القرنفل

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع | دار مصر القرنفل بجوار الرحاب

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Boutique Village Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    Boutique Village, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    54,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale - Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compound

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كمبوند دار مصر القرنفل امام

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City with a 50% discount

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in Prime Location Golden Square

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند لاروز – التجمع الخامس| 146 متر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    For sale with the lowest down payment in Beit Al W

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm