Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 12

4,256 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,613,000 EGP

    Ground apartment delivered for sale in icity

    Global Hills logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    85 sqm

    54,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,656,000 EGP

    RESALE APT Finished With Prime Location Delivery1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    27,488 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    ready to move finished apt garden view near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,779,000 EGP

    Ground studio in taj city with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    69,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    landscape view finished apt with garden 10y instal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    19,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    500,000 EGP

    fully finished(0 floor+1st floor+garden 130m+roof)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    168 sqm

    2,976 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale La Rose Compound 3BR Finished

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    30,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    douple view club and landscape 12yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    3,726 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Trio Gardens New Cairo Apartment 182

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Two minutes from Marbella Mall

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Street17, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Luxury studio with a stunning view in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment in patio oro - speical price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio With Installments In District 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    74 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Soonest Delivery APT Park ViewFinished next Mivida

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,925,000 EGP

    Apartment finished Next to Hyde Park , over 12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    65,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa PoolView in NewCairo 4m DP Over 10y 20m Cash

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    304 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 4Bed PoolView RTM NewCairo 3m DP-Cash11m

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,365,600 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,244,100 EGP

    1.2M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    8,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,318,400 EGP

    1.3M DP=RTM APT 150sqm over looking pools from sed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Studio with installments up to 3 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio With Garden Fully Finished

studio

    1

    69 sqm

    50,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    515,000 EGP

    2BR Ap On Suez Road in Taj City facing North Direc

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    4,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm