Cheap properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 11

913 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Jannah Egypt Compound Al-Shorouk

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zone 1, Al Shorouk, 183

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    16,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,003 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,002 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    3,900,000 EGP

    Fully finished penthouse with roof el shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in the Fourth District, Bahri

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,001 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,956,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa in Patio 5 East by La Vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    2

    232 sqm

    21,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,567 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready prime location APT in la vista lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa READY TO MOVE NOW in LaVista by 20% DP

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    201 sqm

    24,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,352,000 EGP

    Under market price Ground Apartment With garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    41,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    luxury apt semi finished lowest price granda life

    Premium

    Smartex logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    31,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة 180م في اميز لوكيشن في مدينة الشروق بسعر لقطة

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي ب جاردن 45 متر حرف L يتمتع بالخصوصية

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة فاخرة في المنطقة الأولى – مساحة كبيرة

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    15,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع245م الترا سوبر لوكس

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    15,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبع بالمنطقه الخامسه دور اول 155م امامي

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    18,709 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    RTM 4-BR Apartment Beside Carrefour, Shurouk City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Corner villa complete privacy Minister District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio Prime, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move El Sherouk fully finished

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    El Etihad, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    15,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    fully finished vip open view Immediate Delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    198,000 EGP

    USL Finishing APT Longest Payment plan prime locat

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    1,269 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى دار مصر الشروق 130م اول بلكونه بحري

    Smartex logo image

    Dar Misr, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,769 EGP/sqm