Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 80

15,631 properties
  • 10

    iVilla

    8,262,000 EGP

    prime offer I VIlla 180m+garden 35m Prime view now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    45,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,437,500 EGP

    بسعر مميز شقه واجهه دور ثالث طوب احمر عماره حديثه

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,667,116 EGP

    Lowest DP Apartment 3 Bedrooms For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    37,283 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه لقطه بسعر الطوب الاحمر تشطيب شخصي 190متر

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    13,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,200,000 EGP

    Twin house in Karmel Sodic with prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    365 sqm

    19,726 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,146,000 EGP

    وحدات سكنية استلامات فورية مقدم ٣٠ ٪‏ حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    8,492,000 EGP

    Low price I Villa 210m+Roof Prime location limited

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    40,438 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    710 sqm

    98,591 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,277,000 EGP

    Low price Townhouse 260m Prime location limited !!

    Bright logo image

3

    4

    260 sqm

    47,219 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    440 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    10,993,000 EGP

    Low price I Villa 180m+garden 35m Primeview limied

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,072 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    701,300 EGP

    3 -Bedroom Apartment in O West | 5% Down Payment

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    4,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale with lowest price next to sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment With Double View Lagoon Phase

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Villa Standalone in Vye Sodic in prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    372 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    STANDALONE OVERLOOKING GREENERY _ READY TO MOVE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    107,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Available now sodic Garden Home|private pool|8yaer

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,900,000 EGP

    Villa 202m core&shell, Ready to move

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    68,811 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Ready To Move

    Homevise Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum Pyramids, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,874,000 EGP

    APT 3 BR in Old Zayed with 10% DP installment 8 Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    8,000,000 EGP

    Prime located twinhouse in Village West near Emaar

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,700,000 EGP

    ONE STORY VILLA _ LANDSCAPE VIEW _ EARLY DELIVERY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    95,017 EGP/sqm