Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 73

15,631 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Elie Saab Cairo gate with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    342 sqm

    190,058 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    315,270 EGP

    Ready vila, DownPayment 300K, Total 11M, 30K month

    Premium

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    1,370 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    lastModern Villa ReadyToMove DP5,500,000 orcash 9m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    335 sqm

    16,417 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with installments in Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    351 sqm

    142,450 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    315,270 EGP

    Ready vila, DownPayment 300K, Total 11M, 30K month

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    1,370 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع المستثمر الصغير سوبر لوكس

    Revalo Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    315,270 EGP

    Ready vila, DownPayment 300K, Total 11M, 30K month

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    1,370 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    650,000 EGP

    Large villa near beverlyhills, quarter650k cash11m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    2,321 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع للسكن الراقي والمميز بالدقي قرب ن الصيد

    GREEN HOUSE logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة لدواعي السفر تاني نمرة من المحور المركزي

    بيت الاستثمار الذهبي logo image

    4th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    471,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd quarterly471k or cash11.430.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    315,270 EGP

    Ready vila, DownPayment 300K, Total 11M, 30K month

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    1,370 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with installments in ES Cairo gate

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    342 sqm

    190,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,632,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment, Ready Move, 8 Year installment

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,461,650 EGP

    Finished Villa 265m 1.5M downPayment, 18M total

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    265 sqm

    5,515 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    454,000 EGP

    Villa 250m, 479k quarter, total 18M, 10-Years paln

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    1,816 EGP/sqm