Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 52

15,631 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVEVVVILLA FIRST ROW GOLF FOR SALE NEW GIZA

    Hussien Farahat logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Palm Parks next to Swan Lake

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE TWIN HOUSE PHASE 1 SWAN LAKE WEST

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    147,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,300,000 EGP

    3BR +nanny for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    109,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and acs in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ready to move Apartment,Forty west Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    243 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    First Golf Ultra Morden Finishing

    X Hub logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    420 sqm

    285,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    24,619,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKET PRFICE -Fully finished -Prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    102,579 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    19,800,000 EGP

    ريسيل | تاون هاوس كورنر لوكشن مميز | تكملة اقساط

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    90,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,300,000 EGP

    Park Villa for resale at MV I city October RTM

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    5,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price town corner-prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    24,200,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for sale + installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    139,884 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    22,608,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished ,Prime Location ,Lowest Price

    why solutions logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    302 sqm

    74,860 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    18,500,000 EGP

    Premium location _ near desert road

    X Hub logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale owest prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,684,000 EGP

    Fully finished with ACs Studio with Dp : 3,000,000

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    65,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with kitchen and acs in 7th District

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,813,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Sodic the Estates Sheikh Zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    3

    338 sqm

    14,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    1,600,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move 550m on Al Mehwar(Inst q 1.6M)

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    772,000 EGP

    villa by sodic Price 29m installment over 10 yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    3,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartments in Badya October at 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Town house for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    130,409 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Best priced apartments in Badya October with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale with installments till 2036

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment+ Garden 60M Prime Location Greenery view

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm