Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 44

15,631 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with ACs lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Contract at 420K in 141m over 96 months Flw - ZG

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    FLW, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,453,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with ACs nearest delivery -2O5

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    138 sqm

    25,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,230,000 EGP

    شقة ارضى167م+جنينة135م استلام بالتكييفات وبالتقسيط

    NABAJ logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    25,329 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with 200K DP & 12-Year Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Pay 484K in unit 123m in Beta Residence - over 7 Y

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    39,349 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,879,000 EGP

    91m apt CIV West 5% down payment, 10 years plan

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    53,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    3,600,000 EGP

    ivilla roof for sale with lowest price open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt near Beverly Hills Zayed 800K DP Over 7y-Cash

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt near Beverly Hills Zayed 800K DP Over 7y-Cash

    Zayed Dunes Complex, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apt near Beverly Hills Zayed 800K DP Over 7y-Cash

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,272,650 EGP

    Villa for sale in Vaha by AlKarma near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    285 sqm

    11,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    4,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft i city October mountain view Ready-to-mov

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearest delivery in Marville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    209 sqm

    23,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بالتكيفات في ابراج زيد ويست فيو مفتوح

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,230,600 EGP

    Ready to move Cheapest finished apartment by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    26,775 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    PrimeLocation Finished Apartment Ready-installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa in Swan Lake Hassan Allam near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    254 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished palm hills very prime location

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own on the Nile in Jirian with installments over 8

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,600,000 EGP

    Town House CORNER with very prime location

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    244 sqm

    18,852 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Vaha by Karma near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    16,949 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    3BR PRIME LOCTION READY TO MOVE VIEW LAKE HOT DEAL

    Citizen Home logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse in fully serviced compound Palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    26,490 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxuriously finished Apartment in 205 Compound

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    28,248 EGP/sqm