Cheap properties for sale in Giza, page 32

15,631 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    وحدات سكنية استلام فوري بالتقسيط في حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في قلب اكتوبر الحي الرابع قريبة من كل شي

    Mohamed Emad Ragheb St. ( Al Tahrir Road ), 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,749,200 EGP

    Apartment 103m², two rooms, in Hadayek October

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    36,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Ashgar 136m+Garden ins over 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    30,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,423,500 EGP

    84 sqm apartment in Badya Palm Hills for sale

    TREX logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    40,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,930,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove with 1.9m DP on INST or 28m cash

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    6,225 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa ReadytoMove in SODIC 28m cash 1.4m DP INST

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    215 sqm

    6,511 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    FullyFinished Apart on INST 1,250,000 DP Price 15M

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    7,267 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    iVilla

    4,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price iVilla Roof Resale on a High Terrace

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Badya – Palm Hills

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,975,000 EGP

    Resale Corner 2 BR Apartment l Ready to Move

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    33,125 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Resale 2BR Below Market Price l Direct Lake View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    125 sqm

    29,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Unique Apartment with Landscape and Fountain View

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    للبيع ١٥٠م بعمارات رامو دور٢تشطيب كامل٣غرف٢حمام

    Ramo Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    للبيع بالحي العاشر اكتوبر المساحة١٨٠م تشطيب الترا

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,944 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه بالحي الاول شيخ زايد موقع مميز تشطيب كام

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع ب راكو١٥٠م ٣غرف تشطيب كامل مطلوب٤مليون م ممي

    Ramo Compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sun Capital Compound. Land

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,631,000 EGP

    Apartment 3Beds For Sale in Badya Ready to move

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    26,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة متشطبه للبيع في كمباوند المعمورةا

    El Maamoura Pearl, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    23,270 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 121m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    41,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة بالمعمورة قرب مول العرب تشطيب سوبر لوكس

3

    2

    181 sqm

    25,414 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,212,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك داخل فيلا في أول حي فيلات بأكتوبر

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    New Uptown October, New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    18,250 EGP/sqm