Cheap properties for sale in Fleming

57 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 140م فلمنج - شارع احمد باشا ترك -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on a high floor-fully open view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    15,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 105 م فلمنج (ش مصطفي كامل الرئيسي )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 100م فلمنج - شارع احمد باشا ترك -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Fleming - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 230 sq m, Fleming

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م فلمنج (علي الترام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fleming

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fleming

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    100 sq m apartment, rear of Al Fayrouz Tower,

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م فلمنج (ش مصطفي كامل الرئيسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    2

    175 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 105 m, Fleming (Mostafa Kamel

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م فلمنج (ش مصطفي كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 160 m, Fleming ( on the tram )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م فلمنج (علي الترام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150m – Fleming – Ahmed Basha

    Next Estate logo image

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    For Sale: Fleming Apartment, 65 m .

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175م فلمنج خطوات من ش مصطفي كامل

    Rich House for real estate logo image

    Al Fath St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    For Sale: Fleming Apartment, 100 m .

    Al Nasaqi St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 125م , شارع الفتح , ( فلمنج ) ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Fath St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fleming

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    21,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ف محطة ترام فلمنج مباشرة 122م فيومفتوح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 70m Fleming Off Mostafa Kamel

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 175m – Fleming

    Next Estate logo image

    Abd Al Fattah El Taweel St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - فلمنج - شارع عبد الفتاح الطويل

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abd Al Fattah El Taweel St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م , فلمنج ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abd Al Fattah El Taweel St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm