Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 720

18,881 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    13,790,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Vida with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

    El Patio Vida, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    82,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,434,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Finished RTM in Sheraton Over 10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    73,573 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in L’Avenir Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 150 SQM prime location at the best price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    17,227,000 EGP

    penthouse 185m roof 135m Ready to move prime view

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    93,118 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Special price for sale in Rehab phase 9 99m

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    شقه بكمبوند اي سيتي ماونتن فيو ارضي بجنينه 110 متر

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,660,000 EGP

    Villa townhouse in AtEast installments over 8 year

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    155 sqm apartment, ready to move, near 90 Street

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,312 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hayah Residence

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    585 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    iVilla

    11,000,000 EGP

    I villa roof ready to move low price-prim location

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    29,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location In La rose

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    575 sqm

    51,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Capital Gardens Palm Hills

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Narges Buildings in Fifth Settlement

    Zein for real estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    28,915 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment First Row in Fourteen Uptown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate delivery for sale with a v

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Sarai Villa 240m with installments

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Special corner-Ready to move-Finished

    Right Direction logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya Heights, New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    980 sqm

    127,551 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Sodic Katameya Plaza 155m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm