Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 671

18,566 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Triplex for sale at Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    314 sqm

    57,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE IN PALM HILLS KATAMEYA EXTENSION

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    520 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    99,900,000 EGP

    Finished villa with view landscape at lake view

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,200 sqm

    83,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Waterway Villas New Cairo Stand Alone 548 M

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    122,262 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    gardenia springs, V prime location,fully finished

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    558 sqm

    98,566 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Prime Location Lake View Boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    623 sqm

    69,020 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    216m Land scape View at Mountain View hyde park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    Exclusive Corner Apartment for Sale – Eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    69,109 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    RTM apartment fully finished for sale at eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Garden Villa 445m-Lake View Boutique

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    5

    445 sqm

    55,056 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villette Twin House Semi Finished 313M

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    313 sqm

    121,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,079,175 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,835 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    BEST PRICED APARTMENT SKY CONDOS 80% FINISHING 189

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    73,280 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    93,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa at Pk1 Super lux finishing

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    900 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment Landscape Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    42,702 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at Villatte |Prime Location | Best price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity fully finished and ready to move

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Villette - V Residence 194 m

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    194 sqm

    87,628 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale garden view in Taj City

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    55,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Apt in prime location - villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Apartment – Lake View Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    78,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price apartment RTM at eastown

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    191 sqm

    70,680 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    67,000,000 EGP

    fully Finished Twinhouse view lakes - LAKE VIEW

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    475 sqm

    141,052 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Palm Hills Katameya Extension pk2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Sodic villette Sky condos 184 meter

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    73,369 EGP/sqm